Stellar Top Market 100

NoNamePairLast PriceHigh [24h]Volume [24h]Change [24h]
1ISO20022XLM0,000102001.254,72166039-2,43989800
2AQUAXLM0,0062893120.000,00145851-0,00015981
3otherXLM0,001876000,1100000068062-0,10812400
4XRPXLM0,004794009.999.688,0044842-4,73330600
5USDXLM0,00000100603,177230228-5,90902190
6GOLDXLM0,0051000021.459,2329953-780,9249
7SHIBXLM0,00744600100,000028841-0,12255400
8falseXLM0,0009790021,64311470288130,00000000
9GALAXLM0,009179000,50326295250390,00826100
10Vitol GroupXLM0,010200000,0714000022462-0,06120000
11SGBXLM0,000797000,02980000221950,00000000
12SILVERXLM0,0091790012,2200000021662-12,2108
13Black RockXLM0,004890000,00846600211410,00000000
14MasterCardXLM0,002447002,9579497020741-0,00368300
15XDC ProjectXLM0,018359000,0224390020398-0,00408000
16MLIGOLDXLM0,003900000,00510000202620,00000000
17XDCXLM0,000589001,2000000018848-0,31441100
18DSTOQXLM0,0049980014.330,00178820,00000000
19BASEL 4XLM0,05000000258,9682168340,00000000
20WalmartXLM0,0034670021,96976230166810,00010100
21MicrosoftXLM0,0032640010,1149422016674-0,00394700
22PaypalXLM0,005100000,0714000016615-0,00407900
23AppleXLM0,008160000,0714000016607-0,00084600
24Sovereign Gold BondXLM0,00000001133,9450161790,00000001
25BRONZEXLM0,0032640017,8000000016007-17,7967
26PALLADIUMXLM0,00867000615,464015631-615,4553
27PLATINUMXLM0,00744600423,535015631-423,5276
28IRIDIUMXLM0,006018007,0000000015630-6,99398200
29LEADXLM0,004386001,9200000015623-1,91561400
30ZINCXLM0,007344006,4500000015612-6,44265600
31ALUMINIUMXLM0,0017330011,0000000015610-10,9983
32STEELXLM0,001938009,1200000015609-9,11806200
33NICKELXLM0,004386002,7700000015607-2,76561400
34VISAXLM0,0051000017,8543552015577-0,00183500
35SamsungXLM0,003978000,0097910015482-0,00448800
36SP500XLM0,005100000,00560900154430,00510000
37CBDCXLM0,00816000309,049315321-0,00204000
38SOLXLM0,00224400258,947715282-89,9978
39FLRXLM0,005915000,3144057015157-0,04202500
40LCXXLM0,005100000,05000000149120,00000000
41SwissCustodyXLM0,00510000153,6820148970,00000000
42IBMWorldWireXLM0,006018001,7002272814404-1,67386272
43ELECTRUMXLM0,002040003,6600000014049-3,65796000
44R3XLM0,000561000,0500000013955-0,00015300
45QNTXLM0,00136600958,772013930-958,7706
46DOGEXLM0,880000000,88000000137840,00000000
47KODAKXLM0,003467003,66073720135290,00346700
48SDNGOLDXLM0,005100000,00510000135090,00000000
49FACEBOOKXLM0,006120009,78769090134760,00000000
50PACXLM0,003672000,00775200134120,00000000
51AmazonXLM0,001223000,00489500134090,00000000
52WesternUnionXLM0,007854000,00785400128370,00112200
53FlareXLM0,007344000,99999990126510,00000000
54SpaceXXLM0,0001790036,6998533012624-0,00114700
55SHXXLM0,009179000,00917900125730,00000000
56GoogleXLM0,0714000093,89449390122690,06293400
57ELONXLM0,001020000,0102000011998-0,00281500
58AlgorandXLM0,000265000,04000000117810,00000000
59ARMYXLM0,071400000,07140000117160,07139990
60GoldXLM0,00265200263,5585115840,00000000
61ADAXLM3,800000004,10000000111750,00000000
62DINARXLM0,009486000,00948600111010,00000000
63DONGXLM0,003162000,0920000011093-0,08883800
64ETOROXLM0,0031620060,50606870109650,00316200
65PIXLM0,000248000,04754510109110,00000000
66DIRHAMXLM0,000000000,00448800108200,00000000
67AdobeXLM0,007140000,00714000107500,00714000
68ASUSXLM0,005100000,00510000106860,00000000
69NESARAXLM0,000149000,09200000106750,00000000
70TESLAMEDBEDXLM0,000448000,05000000106520,00000000
71TeslaXLM0,000282003,5640701010497-0,00950900
72CSCXLM0,000406000,00948600101400,00000000
73BabyXLMXLM0,000693000,00408000101320,00000000
74CANADAXLM0,000336000,00612000100550,00000000
75SUSDXLM0,0000000811,200000009703-11,2000
76SongbirdXLM0,000284000,0299945596630,00000000
77OMICXLM0,000181000,0039780096580,00000000
78InterledgerXLM0,000693000,0369000096580,00000000
79SXRPXLM0,000000024,341222109614-4,34122208
80eXLMXLM0,000102001,020100009501-0,00989800
81JPM StocksXLM0,000510000,0005100093570,00000000
82SANDXLM0,000714007,4999999591720,00000000
83SongBirdXLM0,0000000015,643397309128-0,11800000
84SDEXEXPLORERXLM0,007956000,0920000089990,00000000
85AnabaticXLM0,009179000,0091790089990,00000000
86HUBLOTXLM0,005609007,5961751089450,00000000
87AMDXLM0,002244000,0022440089420,00000000
88GameStopXLM0,003978000,0039780088770,00000000
89KuCoinXLM0,003366000,0033660088770,00000000
90RakutenXLM0,004386000,0043860088770,00000000
91CasioXLM0,003162000,0031620088760,00000000
92BENQXLM0,004488000,0044880088760,00000000
93LenovoXLM0,009078000,0090780088760,00000000
94ElectroneumXLM0,001938000,0019380088760,00000000
95BinanceXLM0,008466000,0084660088760,00000000
96UberXLM0,002957000,0029570088750,00000000
97CNNXLM0,002142000,0021420088750,00000000
98AlibabaXLM0,006120000,0061200088750,00000000
99DiorXLM0,006935000,0069350088750,00000000
100ALGOXLM0,007140002,760000008734-1,29799610


biston