Stellar Top Market 100

NoNamePairLast PriceHigh [24h]Volume [24h]Change [24h]
1GOLDXLM0,0001010014.371,02169506-0,00809900
2ROXLM0,000102000,00990400601100,00000000
3VenezuelaXLM0,000102000,00251000592360,00000000
4Vitol GroupXLM0,000102008,00000000380350,00000100
5SHXXLM0,009179000,12286062314750,00016900
6IBMQ STOCKSXLM0,000102000,00010200254680,00000100
7BFAXLM0,000104000,40000000252810,00000000
8Uzbek Gold ResourcesXLM0,000104000,00010400252770,00000000
9GoldXLM0,000102000,00598200249280,00000000
10INDGOLDXLM0,000102000,02000000244000,00000100
11COSCOXLM0,000102000,00010200240940,00010180
12TOP SECRETXLM0,000102000,00011201237760,00000100
13Fort Knox Depository of XLM SupplyXLM0,000104000,00011028237060,00000300
14falseXLM0,00000010900,000017019-0,00095990
15CHEVRON STOCKSXLM0,000102000,00010200153930,00000100
16XLMXLM0,9997036180,72479760149970,99970161
17USDXLM7,85841642438,737714891-0,17932262
18AQUAXLM0,008476710,0085476014156-0,00007081
19eXLMXLM0,000102001,02010000137600,00000000
20PlatinumXLM0,000102000,02988970136640,00000000
21JPM StocksXLM0,000000100,0001020012854-0,00010090
22RussiaXLM0,000102000,00010200127840,00000000
23Fort Knox Depository of GoldXLM0,000038900,0001020012783-0,00005710
245XLMXLM0,000601002,5000000012751-0,00006200
25IBM STOCKSXLM0,000102000,00010200126970,00000200
26TradeLens StocksXLM0,000102000,00010200126770,00000000
27Fort Knox Depository of SilverXLM0,000104000,00010400126740,00000300
28Fort Knox Depository of CopperXLM0,000104000,00010400126630,00000000
29Fort Knox Depository of OilXLM0,000100500,0001040012662-0,00000350
30Fort Knox Depository of DiamondXLM0,000104000,00010400126620,00000000
31Fort Knox Depository of PlatinumXLM0,000101000,00010400126610,00000000
32Fort Knox Depository of UraniumXLM0,000104000,00010400126600,00000000
33Saudi Arabian GoldXLM0,000104000,00240000126540,00000000
34Saudi Arabian PlatinumXLM0,000104000,00010400126420,00000000
35Saudi Arabian OilXLM0,000104000,00010400126410,00000000
36Uzbek Platinum ResourcesXLM0,000104000,00100000126370,00000000
37Uzbek Local Gas ResourcesXLM0,000104000,00010400126330,00000000
38CaxiaBankXLM0,000104000,00010400126310,00000000
39Caja Segovia FoundationXLM0,000104000,00010400126290,00000000
40Caja Rioja FoundationXLM0,000104000,00010400126290,00000000
41Fundació IluroXLM0,000104000,00010400126280,00000000
42Fundación BancajaXLM0,000104000,00010400126280,00000000
43Fundación MontemadridXLM0,000104000,00010400126280,00000000
44Fundación ÁvilaXLM0,000104000,00010400126260,00000000
45eXLMPXLM0,000080000,4262500012617-0,00002000
46SDNGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200124360,00000000
47CODGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200124340,00000000
48ZAFGOLDXLM0,000102000,02000000124310,00000000
49MLIGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200124290,00000000
50PERGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200124220,00000000
51RUSXLM0,000104000,00349998123740,00000000
52Wells Fargo StocksXLM0,000102000,00010200123060,00000000
53QPLATINUMXLM0,001020000,00102000122290,00000000
54Ugandan GoldXLM0,000101000,0001020012187-0,00000100
55Bank Of America StocksXLM0,000102000,00550000121830,00000000
56PNGGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200121420,00000000
57DOMGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200121360,00000000
58Moldovian GoldXLM0,000101000,00010200121360,00000000
59SURGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200121340,00000000
60MAIB STOCKSXLM0,000102000,00010200121270,00000000
61Moldovian PlatinumXLM0,000101000,00010200121200,00000000
62GHAGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200121070,00000000
63MEXGOLDXLM0,000102000,02000000121050,00000000
64CMACGMXLM0,000102005,00000000121030,00000000
65COBALTXLM0,00010100320,0000120750,00000000
66G7 BondsXLM0,000102000,00220000120660,00000100
67Pentagon, USXLM0,000102000,00100000120660,00000000
68BOLGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200120620,00000000
69FK GOLD, CALIFORNIUM, JPMC STOCKSXLM0,000102000,03355800120510,00000100
70SBritainXLM0,000102000,00470000120380,00002180
71MONEYGRAMXLM0,000101000,00259000120020,00000000
72KGGOLDXLM0,000102001,00000000119910,00000000
73TZAGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200119900,00000000
74CopperXLM0,000102000,00010200119900,00000000
75TJGOLDXLM0,000101000,00010200119880,00000000
76MSCSXLM0,000102000,09990070119880,00000000
77KWEXXLM0,000101009,99995000119860,00000000
78BFAGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200119840,00000000
79GINGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200119840,00000000
80COLGOLDXLM0,000102000,00010200119820,00000000
81QGOLDXLM0,000991000,02106215119740,00009100
82NESARAXLM0,000104000,01499798119190,00000000
83QSILVERXLM0,001020000,00340000119100,00001500
84XAPO Ltd. SharesXLM0,000102000,00010200118800,00000000
85Vemaoil Co. Ltd. Gibraltar SharesXLM0,000102000,00015000118650,00000000
86SPIAXLM0,000102000,00032479118620,00000000
87QBRONZEXLM0,001020000,00102000118580,00001900
88ySHXXLM0,009005000,00917900118490,00000500
89UraniumXLM0,000102000,02500000118440,00000000
90Fort Knox Depository of RhodiumXLM0,000104000,00010400118400,00000000
91Fort Knox Depository of CobaltXLM0,000104000,00010400118390,00000000
92Fort Knox Depository of PalladiumXLM0,000104000,00010400118390,00000000
93wSHXXLM0,009179000,00917900118370,00000000
94CoalXLM0,000102000,02500000118360,00000000
95IronXLM0,000102000,00100201118340,00000000
96Fort Knox Depository of TitaniumXLM0,000104000,00010400118340,00000000
97ZincXLM0,000102000,01010111118340,00000000
98Fort Knox Depository of OsmiumXLM0,000104000,00010400118320,00000000
99SWISSXLM0,000102000,00010200118310,00000000
100SUNGOLDXLM0,000006500,000010688278-0,00000340


biston